27.10.2019 15:00 | SV Hilbeck | - | TuS Bövinghausen | 0 | : | 2 | ||
27.10.2019 15:00 | IG Bönen | - | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 4 | : | 1 | ||
27.10.2019 15:00 | SSV Buer 07/28 | - | Viktoria Resse | 4 | : | 0 | ||
27.10.2019 15:00 | SpVgg Horsthausen | - | DJK Wattenscheid | 6 | : | 0 | ||
27.10.2019 15:00 | SuS Kaiserau | - | Kirchhörder SC 58 | 2 | : | 3 | ||
27.10.2019 15:00 | Firtinaspor Herne | - | SV Brackel 06 | 2 | : | 3 | ||
27.10.2019 15:15 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | - | SV Wanne 1911 | 2 | : | 1 | ||
27.10.2019 15:15 | Hombrucher SV 09/72 | - | FC Frohlinde | 1 | : | 0 |
Spielfrei: SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sp. | Pkt. | Tore | Diff. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 8 | 18 | 17:5 | 12 | ||
2 | Kirchhörder SC 58 | 6 | 13 | 10:5 | 5 | ||
3 | TuS Bövinghausen | 6 | 10 | 14:7 | 7 | ||
4 | SV Hilbeck | 5 | 10 | 14:12 | 2 | ||
5 | SV Brackel 06 | 6 | 10 | 12:13 | -1 | ||
6 | Hombrucher SV 09/72 | 5 | 9 | 12:9 | 3 | ||
7 | FC Frohlinde | 5 | 9 | 8:8 | 0 | ||
8 | Firtinaspor Herne | 5 | 9 | 9:11 | -2 | ||
9 | IG Bönen | 5 | 7 | 12:8 | 4 | ||
10 | SSV Buer 07/28 | 5 | 6 | 8:11 | -3 | ||
11 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 6 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | ||
12 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 5 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | ||
13 | DJK Wattenscheid | 5 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | ||
14 | SuS Kaiserau | 6 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | ||
15 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 6 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | ||
16 | Viktoria Resse | 6 | 3 | 6:17 | -11 | ||
17 | SV Wanne 1911 | 6 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
03.11.2019 15:00 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | - | Firtinaspor Herne | 0 | : | 1 | ||
03.11.2019 15:00 | SV Wanne 1911 | - | SuS Kaiserau | 2 | : | 1 | ||
03.11.2019 15:00 | Viktoria Resse | - | Hombrucher SV 09/72 | 3 | : | 1 | ||
03.11.2019 15:00 | TuS Bövinghausen | - | IG Bönen | 1 | : | 1 | ||
03.11.2019 15:00 | SV Brackel 06 | - | SpVgg Horsthausen | 2 | : | 1 | ||
03.11.2019 15:00 | DJK Wattenscheid | - | SSV Buer 07/28 | 4 | : | 2 | ||
03.11.2019 15:00 | Kirchhörder SC 58 | - | SV Hilbeck | 1 | : | 1 | ||
03.11.2019 15:00 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | - | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 3 | : | 1 |
Spielfrei: FC Frohlinde